2024 - 2025 Programs
Fall 2024 Course Catalog
Continuing Education Fall 2024
About
Locations
Contact
Home
|
Site Map
|
Account
|
Cart
(0)
2024 - 2025 Programs
Fall 2024 Course Catalog
Arts
Basic Education
College Prep
Personal Growth
Play
Profit
History
Gift Certificates
English as a Second Language (ESL) 2024
Basic Education (ABE) September 2024
GED 2023-2024
Career Counseling/Navigator (2024)
US Citizenship Classes
Fall 2024 Enrichment/Continuing Ed Classes
Get notified of new course offerings, last minute additions, & much more!
sign up now ›
Advanced Search
Keyword
Time of Day
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
to
5:00 AM
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Start Date
End Date
to
Select by Instructor
Al Doori, Khalid
Bardelli, Kenneth
Bjork, Janeen
Brenkovich, John
Briceland, Vance
Buono, Maria
Burdick, Laura
Chen, Sinrong (Lisa)
Creswell, David
Dickinson, Malcolm
Ditmer, Kathleen
Echevarria, Cassandra
Epstein, Paul
Farkas, Kitti
Florez, Maria
Hale, Herma
Lowden, Carmen
Lubarsky, Neil
Mezzancello, Amanda
Moore, Edward
Morrison, Will
Moy, Jackie
Nietupski, Diane
O'Kane, Marcia
Orzano, Luciana
Parker, Rick
Pelletier, Lou
Penny, Ann
Pezzuoli, Federica
Sabin, Michelle
Saenz-Cambra, Dr. Concepcion
Santiago, Braulio
Schwartz, Nancy
Scott, David
Sedotti, Mark
Sherry, Aszmara Lynn
Shweiger, Tammy
Silverman, Nomi
Windle Bellusci, Erin
Woodman, Thomas
Select by Location
1st Congregational Church
Board of Education
Board of Education
Greenwich High School
On-Line Classes
Town Hall
Select by Category
Arts
Languages
Music
GHS Music classes
Letters
Visual Arts
Photography
Play
Dance
Fitness
Recreation
Home & Family
Basic Education
English as a Second Language
GED preparation
Citizenship
College Prep
Profit
Careers / Entrepreneurship
Money & Investments
Computer & Internet
Personal Growth
History
Days of the Week
Sunday
Thursday
Monday
Friday
Tuesday
Saturday
Wednesday